Image Alt

Class Schedule

CLASS SCHEDULE

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
LIFT PULL
ANG
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
LIFT PULLFAST DM
AMRAP
JO
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
AMRAPFAST DM
ENDURE
JO
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
ENDUREFAST DM
LIFT PUSH
ANG
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
LIFT PUSHFAST DM
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
SPIN
Eli
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
SPINAEROBICS RICHMOND HILL

LIFT PUSH
ANG
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
LIFT PUSHFAST DM

LIFT PULL
ELI
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
LIFT PULLFAST RH
PILATES
VAL
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
PILATESAEROBICS RICHMOND HILL
LIFT FULL BODY
MIKE
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
LIFT FULL BODYFAST DM
SPIN
ELI
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
SPINAEROBICS - RICHMOND HILL

LIFT PUSH
MIKE
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
LIFT PUSHFAST DM

LIFT PUSH
ELI
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
LIFT PUSHFAST RICHMOND HILL
ELITE MUSCLE CONDITIONING
LINVAL
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ELITE MUSCLE CONDITIONINGAEROBICS DM

EVOLVE
TONY
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM

LIFT FULL BODY
ELI
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
LIFT FULL BODYFAST RH
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
BOX FIT
JOSH P
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
BOX FITAEROBICS DM
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
ZUMBA
AIDA
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
ZUMBAAEROBICS DM
AMRAP
MIKE
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
AMRAPFAST RH
ENDURE
MIKE
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
ENDUREFAST RH
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
BOXING
ELI
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
BOXINGAEROBICS RICHMOND HILL

FAST YOUTH
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
FAST YOUTHFAST DM
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
BOX FIT
DAN
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
BOX FITAEROBICS DM

EVOLVE
TONY
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
EVOLVEFAST DM

FUNCTIONAL FLEXIBILITY
MARK
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
FUNCTIONAL FLEXIBILITYAEROBICS DM
STRETCH + MOBILITY
JO
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
STRETCH + MOBILITYAEROBICS DM

LIFT FULL BODY
CHRIS
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
LIFT FULL BODYFAST RH

AMRAP
ANG
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
AMRAPFAST DM

FUNCTIONAL MOBILITY
MARK
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
FUNCTIONAL MOBILITYAEROBICS RICHMOND HILL
BOX FIT
DAN
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
BOX FITAEROBICS DM
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
LIFT FULL BODY
JO
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
LIFT FULL BODYFAST DM
LIFT FULL BODY
ELI
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
LIFT FULL BODYFAST RH

ENDURE
ANGELINA
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
ENDUREFAST DM

PILATES
TARA
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
PILATESAEROBICS DM
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
ZUMBA
AIDA
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
ZUMBAAEROBICS DM

Sunday

  • BOX FIT
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • ZUMBA
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

Monday

  • LIFT PULL
    6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
  • SPIN
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • LIFT PUSH
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • LIFT PULL
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • BOX FIT
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • EVOLVE
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • FUNCTIONAL FLEXIBILITY
    7:30 PM - 8:30 PM

Tuesday

  • AMRAP
    6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
  • PILATES
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • AMRAP
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • STRETCH + MOBILITY
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • LIFT FULL BODY
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • AMRAP
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • FUNCTIONAL MOBILITY
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Wednesday

  • LIFT FULL BODY
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • LIFT FULL BODY
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • ZUMBA
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Thursday

  • ENDURE
    6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
  • ENDURE
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • LIFT FULL BODY
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • ENDURE
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • PILATES
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Friday

  • LIFT PUSH
    6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
  • SPIN
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • LIFT PUSH
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • LIFT PUSH
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • BOX FIT
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Saturday

  • ELITE MUSCLE CONDITIONING
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • EVOLVE
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • LIFT FULL BODY
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • BOXING
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
  • FAST YOUTH
    12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ELITE MUSCLE CONDITIONING
LINVAL
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ELITE MUSCLE CONDITIONINGAEROBICS DM
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
BOX FIT
JOSH P
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
BOX FITAEROBICS DM
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
ZUMBA
AIDA
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
ZUMBAAEROBICS DM
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
BOX FIT
DAN
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
BOX FITAEROBICS DM
STRETCH + MOBILITY
JO
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
STRETCH + MOBILITYAEROBICS DM
BOX FIT
DAN
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
BOX FITAEROBICS DM
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
PILATES
TARA
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
PILATESAEROBICS DM
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
FUNCTIONAL FLEXIBILITY
MARK
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
FUNCTIONAL FLEXIBILITYAEROBICS DM
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
ZUMBA
AIDA
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
ZUMBAAEROBICS DM

Sunday

  • BOX FIT
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • ZUMBA
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

Monday

  • BOX FIT
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • FUNCTIONAL FLEXIBILITY
    7:30 PM - 8:30 PM

Tuesday

  • STRETCH + MOBILITY
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Wednesday

  • ZUMBA
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Thursday

  • PILATES
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Friday

  • BOX FIT
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Saturday

  • ELITE MUSCLE CONDITIONING
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
SPIN
Eli
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
SPINAEROBICS RICHMOND HILL
PILATES
VAL
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
PILATESAEROBICS RICHMOND HILL
SPIN
ELI
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
SPINAEROBICS - RICHMOND HILL
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
BOXING
ELI
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
BOXINGAEROBICS RICHMOND HILL
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
FUNCTIONAL MOBILITY
MARK
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
FUNCTIONAL MOBILITYAEROBICS RICHMOND HILL

Monday

  • SPIN
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM

Tuesday

  • PILATES
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • FUNCTIONAL MOBILITY
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Friday

  • SPIN
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM

Saturday

  • BOXING
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
LIFT PULL
ANG
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
LIFT PULLFAST DM
AMRAP
JO
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
AMRAPFAST DM
ENDURE
JO
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
ENDUREFAST DM
LIFT PUSH
ANG
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
LIFT PUSHFAST DM
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
LIFT PUSH
ANG
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
LIFT PUSHFAST DM
LIFT FULL BODY
MIKE
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
LIFT FULL BODYFAST DM
LIFT PUSH
MIKE
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
LIFT PUSHFAST DM
EVOLVE
TONY
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
FAST YOUTH
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
FAST YOUTHFAST DM
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
EVOLVE
TONY
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
EVOLVEFAST DM
AMRAP
ANG
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
AMRAPFAST DM
LIFT FULL BODY
JO
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
LIFT FULL BODYFAST DM
ENDURE
ANGELINA
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
ENDUREFAST DM
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Monday

  • LIFT PULL
    6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
  • LIFT PUSH
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • EVOLVE
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Tuesday

  • AMRAP
    6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
  • AMRAP
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Wednesday

  • LIFT FULL BODY
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • LIFT FULL BODY
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Thursday

  • ENDURE
    6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
  • ENDURE
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Friday

  • LIFT PUSH
    6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
  • LIFT PUSH
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Saturday

  • EVOLVE
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • FAST YOUTH
    12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
LIFT PULL
ELI
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
LIFT PULLFAST RH
LIFT PUSH
ELI
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
LIFT PUSHFAST RICHMOND HILL
LIFT FULL BODY
ELI
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
LIFT FULL BODYFAST RH
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
AMRAP
MIKE
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
AMRAPFAST RH
ENDURE
MIKE
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
ENDUREFAST RH
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
LIFT FULL BODY
CHRIS
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
LIFT FULL BODYFAST RH
LIFT FULL BODY
ELI
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
LIFT FULL BODYFAST RH

Monday

  • LIFT PULL
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM

Tuesday

  • AMRAP
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • LIFT FULL BODY
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Thursday

  • ENDURE
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • LIFT FULL BODY
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Friday

  • LIFT PUSH
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM

Saturday

  • LIFT FULL BODY
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
No events available!
TIMETABLE
Close

Fitness Connection is a boutique gym specializing in FAST Training, Athlete Performance Programs, Group Fitness Programs and more. With a state of the art facility with Technogym equipment, come see what all the hype is about!

Working hours

Don Mills:
416 441 2411
Mon to Fri: 5am to 10pm
Saturday: 8am to 7pm
Sunday: 8am to 7pm

Richmond Hill:
905 771 2411
Mon to Fri: 5am to 10pm
Saturday: 8am to 7pm
Sunday: 8am to 7pm

Our socials
About