Image Alt

Class Schedule

CLASS SCHEDULE

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
BOX FIT
JOSH P
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
BOX FITAEROBICS DM
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
ZUMBA
AIDA
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
ZUMBAAEROBICS DM
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
KICKBOXING
JOSH S
12:00 PM - 1:00 AM
KICKBOXINGAEROBICS DM
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
BOX FIT
JOSH P
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
BOX FITAEROBICS DM
STRETCH + MOBILITY
JO
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
STRETCH + MOBILITYAEROBICS DM
BOX FIT
JOSH P
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
BOX FITAEROBICS DM
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
FUNCTIONAL FLEXIBILITY
MARK
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
FUNCTIONAL FLEXIBILITYAEROBICS DM
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
ZUMBA
AIDA
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
ZUMBAAEROBICS DM

Sunday

  • BOX FIT JOSH P
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • ZUMBA AIDA
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

Monday

  • BOX FIT JOSH P
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Tuesday

  • STRETCH + MOBILITY JO
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Wednesday

  • ZUMBA AIDA
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Thursday

  • FUNCTIONAL FLEXIBILITY MARK
    7:30 PM - 8:30 PM

Friday

  • BOX FIT JOSH P
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Saturday

  • KICKBOXING JOSH S
    12:00 PM - 1:00 AM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
LIFT PULL
ANG
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
LIFT PULLFAST DM
AMRAP
JO
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
AMRAPFAST DM
ENDURE
JOSH
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
ENDUREFAST DM
LIFT PUSH
ANG
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
LIFT PUSHFAST DM
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
LIFT PUSH
ANG
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
LIFT PUSHFAST DM
LIFT FULL BODY
MIKE
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
LIFT FULL BODYFAST DM
LIFT PUSH
MIKE
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
LIFT PUSHFAST DM
AMRAP
MIKE
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
AMRAPFAST DM

FAST YOUTH
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
FAST YOUTHFAST DM
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
LIFT FULL BODY
MIKE
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
LIFT FULL BODYFAST DM
AMRAP
ANG
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
AMRAPFAST DM
LIFT FULL BODY
JO
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
LIFT FULL BODYFAST DM
ENDURE
ANGELINA
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
ENDUREFAST DM
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Monday

  • LIFT PULL ANG
    6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
  • LIFT PUSH ANG
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • LIFT FULL BODY MIKE
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Tuesday

  • AMRAP JO
    6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
  • AMRAP ANG
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Wednesday

  • LIFT FULL BODY MIKE
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • LIFT FULL BODY JO
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Thursday

  • ENDURE JOSH
    6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
  • ENDURE ANGELINA
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Friday

  • LIFT PUSH ANG
    6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
  • LIFT PUSH MIKE
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Saturday

  • AMRAP MIKE
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • FAST YOUTH
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
LIFT FULL BODY
CHRIS
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
LIFT FULL BODYFAST RH
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
LIFT PULL
MIKE
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
LIFT PULLFAST RH
LIFT PUSH
TBD
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
LIFT PUSHFAST RH
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
AMRAP
MIKE
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
AMRAPFAST RH
ENDURE
MIKE
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
ENDUREFAST RH
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
LIFT FULL BODY
CHRIS
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
LIFT FULL BODYFAST RH
LIFT FULL BODY
CHRIS
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
LIFT FULL BODYFAST RH

Monday

  • LIFT PULL MIKE
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM

Tuesday

  • AMRAP MIKE
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • LIFT FULL BODY CHRIS
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Wednesday

  • LIFT PUSH TBD
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM

Thursday

  • ENDURE MIKE
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • LIFT FULL BODY CHRIS
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Saturday

  • LIFT FULL BODY CHRIS
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
No events available!
TIMETABLE
Close

Fitness Connection is a boutique gym specializing in FAST Training, Athlete Performance Programs, Group Fitness Programs and more. With a state of the art facility with Technogym equipment, come see what all the hype is about!

Working hours

Don Mills:
416 441 2411
Mon to Fri: 5am to 10pm
Saturday: 8am to 7pm
Sunday: 8am to 7pm

Richmond Hill:
905 771 2411
Mon to Fri: 5am to 10pm
Saturday: 8am to 7pm
Sunday: 8am to 7pm

Our socials
About