Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
Barre
Instructor: Amanda
9:30 am
10:20 am

Pilates
Instructor: Martin
10:20 am
11:10 am
Barre
Instructor: Amanda
9:30 am
10:20 am

Whole Body Balance
Instructor: Amanda
10:20 am
11:10 am
Elite
Instructor: Linval
9:30 am
9:55 am

Power Spin
Instructor: Donna
9:30 am
10:30 am
10:00 am
Sculpt
Instructor: Tanna
10:00 am
11:00 am
Zumba (Gold)
Instructor: Ting
10:00 am
11:00 am
Cardio Yoga
Instructor: Tanna
10:00 am
11:00 am
Zumba
Instructor: Aida
10:00 am
10:55 am

High Rev Cycling
Instructor: Valerie
10:00 am
11:00 am
11:00 am
Tai Chi
Instructor: Agnes
11:00 am
12:10 pm

Vinyasa Flow Yoga
Instructor: Dang
12:15 pm
1:00 pm
Hatha Yoga
Instructor: Yara
11:00 am
12:30 pm
Yoga with Josh
Instructor: Josh
11:00 am
12:30 pm
12:00 pm
Circuit Training
Instructor: Abdul
12:15 pm
1:00 pm
Spinning - Hill and H.I.I.T
Instructor: Valerie
12:15 pm
1:00 pm

Yoga with Josh
Instructor: Josh
12:15 pm
1:05 pm
Elite
Instructor: Jo
12:15 pm
1:00 pm
Spin Fusion
Instructor: Donna
12:15 pm
1:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Skillrow
Instructor: Maddie
5:20 pm
6:00 pm
Hatha 1 Yoga
Instructor: Jo
5:30 pm
6:25 pm

Pilates
Instructor: Tara
6:30 pm
7:25 pm
H.I.I.T Spin
Instructor: Donna
5:30 pm
6:15 pm

Barre
Instructor: Amanda
6:35 pm
7:30 pm

Hatha Yoga
Instructor: Yara
7:30 pm
9:00 pm
Cor Yoga
Instructor: Lee
5:30 pm
6:25 pm

Skillrow
Instructor: Maddie
5:40 pm
6:20 pm

Danglefit*
Instructor: Lee
6:45 pm
8:00 pm
6:00 pm
Endurance Spin
Instructor: Donna
6:00 pm
7:00 pm

Barre
Instructor: Amanda
6:30 pm
7:25 pm
7:00 pm
Zumba
Instructor: Aida
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
8:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
Barre
Instructor: Amanda
9:30 am
10:20 am
Barre
Instructor: Amanda
9:30 am
10:20 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Barre
Instructor: Amanda
6:30 pm
7:25 pm
Barre
Instructor: Amanda
6:35 pm
7:30 pm
7:00 pm

Monday

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 am
Cardio Yoga
Instructor: Tanna
10:00 am
11:00 am

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 pm
Circuit Training
Instructor: Abdul
12:15 pm
1:00 pm

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 pm
Cor Yoga
Instructor: Lee
5:30 pm
6:25 pm
6:00 pm

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 pm
Danglefit*
Instructor: Lee
6:45 pm
8:00 pm
7:00 pm

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
Elite
Instructor: Linval
9:30 am
9:55 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Elite
Instructor: Jo
12:15 pm
1:00 pm

Wednesday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 pm
Endurance Spin
Instructor: Donna
6:00 pm
7:00 pm

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 pm
H.I.I.T Spin
Instructor: Donna
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
6:00 pm

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 pm
Hatha 1 Yoga
Instructor: Jo
5:30 pm
6:25 pm
6:00 pm

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 am
Hatha Yoga
Instructor: Yara
11:00 am
12:30 pm
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Hatha Yoga
Instructor: Yara
7:30 pm
9:00 pm
8:00 pm

Wednesday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 am
High Rev Cycling
Instructor: Valerie
10:00 am
11:00 am

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 am
Pilates
Instructor: Martin
10:20 am
11:10 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Pilates
Instructor: Tara
6:30 pm
7:25 pm
7:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
Power Spin
Instructor: Donna
9:30 am
10:30 am
10:00 am

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 am
Sculpt
Instructor: Tanna
10:00 am
11:00 am

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 pm
Skillrow
Instructor: Maddie
5:20 pm
6:00 pm
Skillrow
Instructor: Maddie
5:40 pm
6:20 pm
6:00 pm

Monday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 pm
Spin Fusion
Instructor: Donna
12:15 pm
1:00 pm

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 pm
Spinning - Hill and H.I.I.T
Instructor: Valerie
12:15 pm
1:00 pm

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 am
Tai Chi
Instructor: Agnes
11:00 am
12:10 pm
12:00 pm

Thursday

No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 pm
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
Instructor: Dang
12:15 pm
1:00 pm

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 am
Whole Body Balance
Instructor: Amanda
10:20 am
11:10 am
11:00 am

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 am
Yoga with Josh
Instructor: Josh
11:00 am
12:30 pm
12:00 pm
Yoga with Josh
Instructor: Josh
12:15 pm
1:05 pm
1:00 pm

Tuesday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 am
Zumba
Instructor: Aida
10:00 am
10:55 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Zumba
Instructor: Aida
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
8:00 pm

Friday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 am
Zumba (Gold)
Instructor: Ting
10:00 am
11:00 am

Thursday

No events available!
*Paid Service
  1. January 16, 2018

    Good morning. I am a qualified spin instructor , I have taught spin for over 10 years . I was training with a friend last night and she mentioned your studio. Are you looking for any instructors ?
    I already teach at Pure fitness and Max Revolution.
    I look forward to hearing from you.
    Anna

  2. January 21, 2018

    Hi Anna, Thanks for your interest in working on the Fitness Connection Team! Please send your resume to mike@fitnessconnection.ca who will be able to discuss opportunities further. Thanks!

Write a comment:

*

Your email address will not be published.

Logo_footer