Effective April 1, 2019

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 am
Tempo Bootcamp
Rosalie
8:30 am
9:25 am

Ab, Butt & Thighs
Debbie
9:30 am
10:25 am
Sculpt
Helena
8:30 am
9:25 am

Zumba
9:30 am
10:05 am
Step & Strength
Rosalie
8:15 am
9:15 am

Pilates (Tempo)
9:30 am
10:35 am
Spin & Abs
Studio 2
8:00 am
8:55 am
Kim

Conditioning Bootcamp
Lea
8:35 am
9:30 am
Total Body Circuits
Rosalie
8:30 am
9:25 am

Core Connection
Val
9:30 am
10:25 am
Total Body
Josie
8:30 am
9:25 am

Spin
Studio 2
9:30 am
10:20 am
Helena

Ab, Butt & Thighs
Josie
9:30 am
10:25 am
Muscle Mix
Helena
8:30 am
9:25 am

Hatha (Tempo)
9:30 am
10:30 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
Vinyasa (Tempo)
11:00 am
12:00 pm
12:00 pm
Barre (Tempo)
12:15 pm
1:15 pm
Weight Training 101
Rosalie
12:30 pm
1:15 pm
Power Spin
Studio 2
12:30 pm
1:15 pm
Lea
Hatha (Tempo)
12:15 pm
1:15 pm
Tabata
Mauricio
12:30 pm
1:15 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Muscle Mix
Helena
5:30 pm
6:25 pm

Zumba
Hanieh
6:30 pm
7:25 pm

Core Connection
Val
7:30 pm
8:15 pm
Interval Training
Joe
5:30 pm
6:25 pm

Spin
Studio 2
6:30 pm
7:15 pm
Mauricio

Barre (Tempo)
6:30 pm
7:30 pm

Simply Strength & Abs
Mauricio
7:30 pm
8:25 pm
Tabata
Tanna
5:30 pm
6:25 pm

Zumba
Hanieh
6:30 pm
7:25 pm

Pilates (Tempo)
7:45 pm
8:45 pm
6:00 pm
Vinyasa (Tempo)
6:15 pm
7:15 pm

Spin
Studio 2
6:30 pm
7:25 pm
Helena

Kickboxing
7:30 pm
8:25 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
Ab, Butt & Thighs
Debbie
9:30 am
10:25 am
10:00 am

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
Ab, Butt & Thighs
Josie
9:30 am
10:25 am
10:00 am

Saturday

No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 pm
Barre (Tempo)
12:15 pm
1:15 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Barre (Tempo)
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
7:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

No events available!
No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 am
Conditioning Bootcamp
Lea
8:35 am
9:30 am
9:00 am

Thursday

No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
Core Connection
Val
9:30 am
10:25 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Core Connection
Val
7:30 pm
8:15 pm
8:00 pm

Monday

Friday

No events available!
No events available!
No events available!
No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
Hatha (Tempo)
9:30 am
10:30 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Hatha (Tempo)
12:15 pm
1:15 pm
1:00 pm

Thursday

Sunday

No events available!
No events available!
No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 pm
Interval Training
Joe
5:30 pm
6:25 pm
6:00 pm

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 pm
Kickboxing
7:30 pm
8:25 pm
8:00 pm

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 am
Muscle Mix
Helena
8:30 am
9:25 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Muscle Mix
Helena
5:30 pm
6:25 pm
6:00 pm

Monday

Sunday

No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
Pilates (Tempo)
9:30 am
10:35 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Pilates (Tempo)
7:45 pm
8:45 pm
8:00 pm

Wednesday

No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 pm
Power Spin
Studio 2
12:30 pm
1:15 pm
Lea
1:00 pm

Wednesday

No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 am
Sculpt
Helena
8:30 am
9:25 am
9:00 am

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 pm
Simply Strength & Abs
Mauricio
7:30 pm
8:25 pm
8:00 pm

Tuesday

No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
Spin
Studio 2
9:30 am
10:20 am
Helena
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Spin
Studio 2
6:30 pm
7:15 pm
Mauricio
Spin
Studio 2
6:30 pm
7:25 pm
Helena
7:00 pm

Tuesday

Thursday

Saturday

  • 9:30 am - 10:20 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 am
Spin & Abs
Studio 2
8:00 am
8:55 am
Kim

Thursday

No events available!
No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 am
Step & Strength
Rosalie
8:15 am
9:15 am
9:00 am

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 pm
Tabata
Mauricio
12:30 pm
1:15 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Tabata
Tanna
5:30 pm
6:25 pm
6:00 pm

Wednesday

Friday

No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 am
Tempo Bootcamp
Rosalie
8:30 am
9:25 am
9:00 am

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 am
Total Body
Josie
8:30 am
9:25 am
9:00 am

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 am
Total Body Circuits
Rosalie
8:30 am
9:25 am
9:00 am

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 am
Vinyasa (Tempo)
11:00 am
12:00 pm
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Vinyasa (Tempo)
6:15 pm
7:15 pm
7:00 pm

Thursday

Saturday

No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 pm
Weight Training 101
Rosalie
12:30 pm
1:15 pm
1:00 pm

Tuesday

No events available!
No events available!
No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
Zumba
9:30 am
10:05 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Zumba
Hanieh
6:30 pm
7:25 pm
Zumba
Hanieh
6:30 pm
7:25 pm
7:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

No events available!
No events available!

Please visit the Mindbody app for Yoga, Pilates, and Barre schedule with Tempo