Image Alt

Class Schedule

DON MILLS

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
LIFT PULL
Angelina
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
LIFT PULLFAST DM
AMRAP- Full Body
JO
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
AMRAP- Full BodyFAST DM
ENDURE
JO
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
ENDUREFAST DM
LIFT PUSH
Angelina
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
LIFT PUSHFAST DM
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
LIFT PULL
Angelina
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
LIFT PULLFAST DM
LIFT FULL BODY
MIKE
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
LIFT FULL BODYFAST DM
LIFT PUSH
MIKE
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
LIFT PUSHFAST DM
ELITE MUSCLE CONDITIONING
LINVAL
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ELITE MUSCLE CONDITIONINGAEROBICS DM

Evolve-Full Body
TONY
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Evolve-Full BodyFAST DM

Spin
Nathalie
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM
SpinAEROBICS DM

FAST YOUTH
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
FAST YOUTHFAST DM
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
BOX FIT
Josh
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
BOX FITAEROBICS DM

Rise and Shine (Vinyasa)
Tiffany
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Rise and Shine (Vinyasa)AEROBICS DM
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
ZUMBA
AIDA
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
ZUMBAAEROBICS DM
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
BOX FIT
Danny
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
BOX FITAEROBICS DM

Evolve-Full Body
TONY
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Evolve-Full BodyFAST DM

Spin
Nathalie
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
SpinAEROBICS DM

FUNCTIONAL FLEXIBILITY
MARK
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM
FUNCTIONAL FLEXIBILITYAEROBICS DM
FLOW Down
Jo
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
FLOW DownAEROBICS DM

AMRAP- Full Body
Angelina
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
AMRAP- Full BodyFAST DM
Spin
Jo
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
SpinAEROBICS DM

LIFT FULL BODY
JO
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
LIFT FULL BODYFAST DM
ELITE MUSCLE CONDITIONING
Linval
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
ELITE MUSCLE CONDITIONINGAEROBICS DM

ENDURE
ANGELINA
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
ENDUREFAST DM

PILATES
TARA
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
PILATESAEROBICS DM

Spin
Nathalie
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM
SpinAEROBICS DM

FUNCTIONAL FLEXIBILITY
MARK
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM
FUNCTIONAL FLEXIBILITYAEROBICS DM
BOX FIT
Danny
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
BOX FITAEROBICS DM
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
ZUMBA
AIDA
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
ZUMBAAEROBICS DM

Sunday

  • BOX FIT
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Rise and Shine (Vinyasa)
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • ZUMBA
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

Monday

  • LIFT PULL
    6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
  • LIFT PULL
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • BOX FIT
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Evolve-Full Body
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • Spin
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • FUNCTIONAL FLEXIBILITY
    7:30 PM - 8:15 PM

Tuesday

  • AMRAP- Full Body
    6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
  • FLOW Down
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • AMRAP- Full Body
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Wednesday

  • LIFT FULL BODY
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Spin
    5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
  • LIFT FULL BODY
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • ZUMBA
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Thursday

  • ENDURE
    6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
  • ELITE MUSCLE CONDITIONING
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • ENDURE
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • PILATES
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • Spin
    6:45 PM - 7:45 PM
  • FUNCTIONAL FLEXIBILITY
    7:30 PM - 8:15 PM

Friday

  • LIFT PUSH
    6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
  • LIFT PUSH
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • BOX FIT
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Saturday

  • ELITE MUSCLE CONDITIONING
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • Evolve-Full Body
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Spin
    10:15 AM - 11:15 AM
  • FAST YOUTH
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ELITE MUSCLE CONDITIONING
LINVAL
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ELITE MUSCLE CONDITIONINGAEROBICS DM
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
BOX FIT
Josh
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
BOX FITAEROBICS DM

Rise and Shine (Vinyasa)
Tiffany
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Rise and Shine (Vinyasa)AEROBICS DM
Spin
Nathalie
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM
SpinAEROBICS DM
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
ZUMBA
AIDA
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
ZUMBAAEROBICS DM
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
BOX FIT
Danny
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
BOX FITAEROBICS DM

Spin
Nathalie
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
SpinAEROBICS DM

FUNCTIONAL FLEXIBILITY
MARK
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM
FUNCTIONAL FLEXIBILITYAEROBICS DM
FLOW Down
Jo
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
FLOW DownAEROBICS DM
Spin
Jo
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
SpinAEROBICS DM
ELITE MUSCLE CONDITIONING
Linval
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
ELITE MUSCLE CONDITIONINGAEROBICS DM

PILATES
TARA
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
PILATESAEROBICS DM

Spin
Nathalie
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM
SpinAEROBICS DM

FUNCTIONAL FLEXIBILITY
MARK
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM
FUNCTIONAL FLEXIBILITYAEROBICS DM
BOX FIT
Danny
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
BOX FITAEROBICS DM
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
ZUMBA
AIDA
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
ZUMBAAEROBICS DM

Sunday

  • BOX FIT
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Rise and Shine (Vinyasa)
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • ZUMBA
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

Monday

  • BOX FIT
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Spin
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • FUNCTIONAL FLEXIBILITY
    7:30 PM - 8:15 PM

Tuesday

  • FLOW Down
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Spin
    5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
  • ZUMBA
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Thursday

  • ELITE MUSCLE CONDITIONING
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • PILATES
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • Spin
    6:45 PM - 7:45 PM
  • FUNCTIONAL FLEXIBILITY
    7:30 PM - 8:15 PM

Friday

  • BOX FIT
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Saturday

  • ELITE MUSCLE CONDITIONING
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • Spin
    10:15 AM - 11:15 AM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
LIFT PULL
Angelina
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
LIFT PULLFAST DM
AMRAP- Full Body
JO
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
AMRAP- Full BodyFAST DM
ENDURE
JO
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
ENDUREFAST DM
LIFT PUSH
Angelina
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
LIFT PUSHFAST DM
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
LIFT PULL
Angelina
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
LIFT PULLFAST DM
LIFT FULL BODY
MIKE
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
LIFT FULL BODYFAST DM
LIFT PUSH
MIKE
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
LIFT PUSHFAST DM
Evolve-Full Body
TONY
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Evolve-Full BodyFAST DM
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
FAST YOUTH
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
FAST YOUTHFAST DM
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Evolve-Full Body
TONY
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Evolve-Full BodyFAST DM
AMRAP- Full Body
Angelina
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
AMRAP- Full BodyFAST DM
LIFT FULL BODY
JO
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
LIFT FULL BODYFAST DM
ENDURE
ANGELINA
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
ENDUREFAST DM
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Monday

  • LIFT PULL
    6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
  • LIFT PULL
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Evolve-Full Body
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Tuesday

  • AMRAP- Full Body
    6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
  • AMRAP- Full Body
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Wednesday

  • LIFT FULL BODY
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • LIFT FULL BODY
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Thursday

  • ENDURE
    6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
  • ENDURE
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Friday

  • LIFT PUSH
    6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
  • LIFT PUSH
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Saturday

  • Evolve-Full Body
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • FAST YOUTH
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
No events available!
TIMETABLE

RICHMOND HILL

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Functional Flexibility
MARK
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Functional FlexibilityAEROBICS RICHMOND HILL
Full Body
Chris
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Full BodyFAST RH
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
LIFT PULL
Eliie
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
LIFT PULLFAST RH
LIFT FULL BODY
Mike
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
LIFT FULL BODYFAST RH
ENDURE
Mike
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
ENDUREFAST RH
LIFT PUSH
Eliie
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
LIFT PUSHFAST RH
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
LIFT FULL BODY
Mike
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
LIFT FULL BODYFAST RH
ENDURE
Mike
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
ENDUREFAST RH
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
LIFT FULL BODY
Mike
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
LIFT FULL BODYFAST RH
ENDURE
Mike
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
ENDUREFAST RH
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
LIFT FULL BODY
Chris
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
LIFT FULL BODYFAST RH
ENDURE
Chris
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
ENDUREFAST RH

Monday

  • LIFT PULL
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM

Tuesday

  • Functional Flexibility
    8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
  • LIFT FULL BODY
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • LIFT FULL BODY
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
  • LIFT FULL BODY
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • LIFT FULL BODY
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Thursday

  • ENDURE
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • ENDURE
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
  • ENDURE
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • ENDURE
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Friday

  • LIFT PUSH
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM

Saturday

  • Full Body
    8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Functional Flexibility
MARK
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Functional FlexibilityAEROBICS RICHMOND HILL

Tuesday

  • Functional Flexibility
    8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Full Body
Chris
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Full BodyFAST RH
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
LIFT PULL
Eliie
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
LIFT PULLFAST RH
LIFT FULL BODY
Mike
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
LIFT FULL BODYFAST RH
ENDURE
Mike
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
ENDUREFAST RH
LIFT PUSH
Eliie
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
LIFT PUSHFAST RH
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
LIFT FULL BODY
Mike
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
LIFT FULL BODYFAST RH
ENDURE
Mike
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
ENDUREFAST RH
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
LIFT FULL BODY
Mike
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
LIFT FULL BODYFAST RH
ENDURE
Mike
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
ENDUREFAST RH
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
LIFT FULL BODY
Chris
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
LIFT FULL BODYFAST RH
ENDURE
Chris
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
ENDUREFAST RH

Monday

  • LIFT PULL
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM

Tuesday

  • LIFT FULL BODY
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • LIFT FULL BODY
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
  • LIFT FULL BODY
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • LIFT FULL BODY
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Thursday

  • ENDURE
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • ENDURE
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
  • ENDURE
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • ENDURE
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Friday

  • LIFT PUSH
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM

Saturday

  • Full Body
    8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
No events available!
TIMETABLE
Close

Fitness Connection is a boutique gym specializing in FAST Training, Athlete Performance Programs, Group Fitness Programs and more. With a state of the art facility with Technogym equipment, come see what all the hype is about!

Working hours

Don Mills:
416 441 2411
Mon to Fri: 5am to 10pm
Saturday: 8am to 7pm
Sunday: 8am to 7pm

Richmond Hill:
905 771 2411
Mon to Fri: 5am to 10pm
Saturday: 8am to 7pm
Sunday: 8am to 7pm

Our socials
About